Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa,407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa Compatible,Buy Compatible 407-BBZM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Fashion products Buy our best brand online Cost less all the way wholesale prices We offer free shipping on all orders of $15 or more. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa Compatible 407-BBZM SFP.

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa: Computers & Accessories. Buy Compatible 407-BBZM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa
Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa
Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa
Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa
Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa
Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

აღწერა და მისია

ჩემი სკოლა-ჩემი სუნთქვაა! შპს ბათუმის მომავლის სკოლა ფუნქციონირებს 2012 წლიდან. სკოლა, ამჟამად,  მდებარეობს ქ. ბათუმში, ჰ.აბაშიძის ქ. № 49-ში. სკოლაში სწავლება მიმდინარეობს  დაწყებით, საბაზო და საშუალო საფეხურებზე. მოსწავლეთა თანამედროვე მოთხოვნებიდან გამომდინარე, სკოლა ყოველწლიურად ცდილობს ფეხი აუწყოს  თანამედროვე გამოწვევბს, საგანმანათლებლო სფეროში. დაარსების დღიდან მომავლელებისათვის მთავარი: გულწრეფელობა, წინდახედულობა, სითბო და სამოქალაქო პასუხისმგებლობაა. ეს მომავლელების მთავარი ნიშანია. მომავლის სკოლის კურსდამთავრებულები  საიმედონი არიან და  თავიანთ სიტყვას ამბობენ  ქვეყნის განვითარებისა და კეთილდღეობის საქმეში. ამაში კი მათ ეხმარებათ სკოლის მისია და ორგანიზებული სასკოლო ცხოვრება.

დირექტორის გვერდი

Play Video

რატომ ჩვენ?

ტრანსპორტირება

მოსწავლეების ტრანსპორტირება დილას და საღამოს.

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

Replacement Repair Parts Nikon D80 Flash Board PCB Plate Capacitor. Gomadic Unique Portable Rechargeable Battery Pack Designed for The Panasonic HC-W580 High Capacity Charger That fits in Your Pocket. 2 Pack Antennas Wireless LAN Devices Coaxial Coax Connector SaferCCTV UHF Male PL259 to Female SO239 Right Angle Coaxial Coax Adapter Elbow Right Angle Connector for Radio CB. FX504GE DDR4 2666MHz SODIMM PC4-21300 2Rx8 1.2V 260-Pin Memory Upgrade Modules A-Tech 32GB Kit FX504GD 2x16GB FX504GM Gaming Laptops RAM for ASUS TUF FX504. MSI DDR4-17000 GT83VR 6RF Titan SLI - Laptop Memory Upgrade 16GB RAM Memory for Microstar, D5 D500 Movo Lavalier Clip-on Omnidirectional Condenser Microphone for Nikon D7100 D3300 D5200 D7000 D4S D800 DF DSLR Cameras D750 D610 D90 D5500 D5300 D3200 D810 D3X D4. Baocicco 7x5ft Theater Red Stage Backdrop Photography Background Stage Lights Red Curtains Play Show Happy Birthday Backdrop Baby Shower Backdrop Photo Shooting Props Studio Video Props Photo Booth, ML-2152 Printers ML-2151N For ML-2150 Supply Spot Compatible Samsung ML2150D8 Toners 2 Pack. Computer Cables 2-50 PCS 7-PIN New DC Power Jack Connector for Acer 3410 3810 5410 5810 4810 4810T 4810TG 5810T 5810TG DC Jack Cable Length: 5 PCS. 6x8ft Photography Backdrop Bookshelf Shabby Ancient Western Library Candlestick Stone Pillar Arch Door Marble Floor Interior Background Kids Children Adults Photo Shooting Studio Prop. Microfiber Clean Cloth Yisau Dedicated Petal Replace HB-34 Bayonet Mount Lens Hood for Nikon Zoom-Nikkor AF-S DX 55-200mm f/4-5.6G ED, Renewed SSD Intel 530 Series SSDSC2BW480A4K5 480GB 2.5 SATA III MLC Internal Solid State Drive Brown Box, SXDOOL MGT4012UB-W28 40mm 4cm 4028 DC 12V 0.55A Cooling Fan Server Square Fan 40x40x28mm. 12ft AC Power Cord Cable For LG 19LG30 19 inch LCD Monitor, Turck Rscd Rscd 440-50M 4 Pole Rscd Rscd 440-50M 4 Pole Double Ended Cordset. Water & Wood New ES-71II Replacement Camera Lens Hood for Canon EF 50mm F1.4 USM Black, For NMB FBA08T24H 8015 24V 0.17A 8cm silent cooling fan, Plastic iPhone Dedicated Disassemble Repair Tool Kit Repair-Kits JF-8135 Metal.

კვება

ჯანსაღი, ახლად დამზადებული პროდუქტები ბავშვებისთვის.

მატერიალურ - ტექნიკური ბაზა

თანამედროვე სტანდარტის შესაბამისი საკლასო ოთახი, სპორტული ოთახი, სპორტული მოედანი, საბუნებისმეტყველო საგნების ლაბორატორია, ისტის კაბინეტი

0
მოსწავლე
0
პედაგოგი
0 %
აბარებს უმაღლეს სასწავლებელში

ბოლო სიახლეები

მომავლელები არ ითვლიან ქრომოსომებს

21 მარტს დაუნის სინდრომის საერთაშორისო დღე აღინიშნება. ეს დღე გაერთიანებული…

მომავლის სკოლაში გამართული პირველი, ბუნებრივი კონფერენციის გამარჯვებულების დაჯილდოვება.

ბათუმის მომავლის სკოლაში გაიმართა კონფერენცია, სახელწოდებით”რუსეთ-საქართველოს ურთიერთობის კვალდაკვალ”, რომლის მიზანსაც…

გილოცავთ ქალთა საერთაშორისო დღეს !

ბათუმის მომავლის სკოლა გილოცავთ ქალთა საერთაშორისო დღეს ! ეს დღე…

Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa

Musical Instrument Cases And More, Baking is the perfect opportunity to connect with family and friends of all ages, Controlling and customizing your lighting system is easy thanks to the in-line remote on the strips cable, Christmas gift idea or even a gift to yourself, Adjustable Design Fits Most Adults. durable scratch-resistant metal. Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa. Please check the size carefully. * 8 FREE Matching Silk Rose Boutonnieres. prime your walls with a flat white primer. These adorable Vintage Style Farmhouse Christmas Red Pickup Truck Wreaths are the perfect Christmas GIFT. Free shipping items are not eligible for return per shop policy. Thank you for shopping at Once Upon a Sugar Tree. Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa, 2-Way Stretch Velvet Fabric Sold by the Half Yard, Founded in Wisconsin by Joseph S, This officially licensed colorado-state-university diploma frame was created using specific dimensions of an actual csu diploma, (The matching rear lower arms are part #C28685, Industries is one of America’s longest operating family-owned metal working product companies, FLEECE/POLAR SOFT DOG TOY for adults and puppies, Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa. we promise that 100% Money Refund/ New Replacement and within 24h online answer to your any questions, badge Wallet Black/purple Grid embroidered Women purse The Nightmare Before Christmas DFT 6019: Luggage & Bags.


Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa


Buy Compatible 407-BBZM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Fashion products Buy our best brand online Cost less all the way wholesale prices We offer free shipping on all orders of $15 or more.
Compatible 407-BBZM SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge R940xa