24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed,L3 managed 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch,Buy Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP: Switches - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Aftermarket Worry-free Buy on the official website Online promotion Shop at an Honest Value Fashion that's trendy, not spendy! Catalyst Switch L3 managed 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco.

24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP: Computers & Accessories. Buy Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP: Switches - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Catalyst 3750G 24PS-E PoE Switch EMI 。 。 。

24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed
24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed
24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed
24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed
24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed
24 x 10//100//1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

აღწერა და მისია

ჩემი სკოლა-ჩემი სუნთქვაა! შპს ბათუმის მომავლის სკოლა ფუნქციონირებს 2012 წლიდან. სკოლა, ამჟამად,  მდებარეობს ქ. ბათუმში, ჰ.აბაშიძის ქ. № 49-ში. სკოლაში სწავლება მიმდინარეობს  დაწყებით, საბაზო და საშუალო საფეხურებზე. მოსწავლეთა თანამედროვე მოთხოვნებიდან გამომდინარე, სკოლა ყოველწლიურად ცდილობს ფეხი აუწყოს  თანამედროვე გამოწვევბს, საგანმანათლებლო სფეროში. დაარსების დღიდან მომავლელებისათვის მთავარი: გულწრეფელობა, წინდახედულობა, სითბო და სამოქალაქო პასუხისმგებლობაა. ეს მომავლელების მთავარი ნიშანია. მომავლის სკოლის კურსდამთავრებულები  საიმედონი არიან და  თავიანთ სიტყვას ამბობენ  ქვეყნის განვითარებისა და კეთილდღეობის საქმეში. ამაში კი მათ ეხმარებათ სკოლის მისია და ორგანიზებული სასკოლო ცხოვრება.

დირექტორის გვერდი

Play Video

რატომ ჩვენ?

ტრანსპორტირება

მოსწავლეების ტრანსპორტირება დილას და საღამოს.

24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

OERJU 12x10ft White Old House Window Backdrop Black Wooden Shutters Plants and Floral Photography Background Newborn Baby Shower Banners Kids Birthday Party Decor Kids Adults Photo Props. 100MBs A1 U1 C10 Works with SanDisk SanDisk Ultra 200GB MicroSDXC Verified for BLU Studio 5.5 by SanFlash. Replacement for Benq Ht1085st Lamp & Housing Projector Tv Lamp Bulb by Technical Precision. IBM Compatible 90Y9412 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver 10G LR SMF 1310nm 90Y9412-HPC. Jullynice Mini PC WiFi Adapter USB WiFi Antenna Wireless Computer Network Card Mini Wireless Computer Network Card Receiver Dual Band, AMD Athlon 64 X2 4000 2.1 GHz Dual-Core ADO4000IAA5DD Processor. 14 GAUGE GA WIRE RED & BLACK 100 FT EACH PRIMARY REMOTE POWER GROUND STRANDED COPPER CLAD, Navitech 9 in 1 Action Camera Accessory Combo Kit and Rugged Red Storage Case Compatible with The AKASO EK7000 PRO 4K. Rechargeable Panasonic LC-R121R3PU Replacement Battery. Nifera Portable Photo Studio,Light Tent,Photo Studio Box with LED Light Ring Shape,8.669.059.45in Photography Shooting Light Tent Kit,6 Colors Backdrops Professional Photography Shooting Tent Polite.

კვება

ჯანსაღი, ახლად დამზადებული პროდუქტები ბავშვებისთვის.

მატერიალურ - ტექნიკური ბაზა

თანამედროვე სტანდარტის შესაბამისი საკლასო ოთახი, სპორტული ოთახი, სპორტული მოედანი, საბუნებისმეტყველო საგნების ლაბორატორია, ისტის კაბინეტი

0
მოსწავლე
0
პედაგოგი
0 %
აბარებს უმაღლეს სასწავლებელში

ბოლო სიახლეები

მომავლელები არ ითვლიან ქრომოსომებს

21 მარტს დაუნის სინდრომის საერთაშორისო დღე აღინიშნება. ეს დღე გაერთიანებული…

მომავლის სკოლაში გამართული პირველი, ბუნებრივი კონფერენციის გამარჯვებულების დაჯილდოვება.

ბათუმის მომავლის სკოლაში გაიმართა კონფერენცია, სახელწოდებით”რუსეთ-საქართველოს ურთიერთობის კვალდაკვალ”, რომლის მიზანსაც…

გილოცავთ ქალთა საერთაშორისო დღეს !

ბათუმის მომავლის სკოლა გილოცავთ ქალთა საერთაშორისო დღეს ! ეს დღე…

24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed

Casual surfing running swimming watersport suit for various beach sports and activities, Total feel and response give you the confidence you need on the road, The combination of a powerful motor and grinding dial lets you control the fineness of the grind. Our inventory boasts stunning pieces at affordable prices without compromise, Ring is Available in your choice of Color Stone, Buy Coolibar UPF 50+ Women's Geneva Quick-Zip Rash Guard - Sun Protective and other Rash Guards at,   Important Note: Almost all air condition filters have a different Actual Size (the exact dimensions) than Nominal Size (the name) printed on the air conditioning filter, 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed. if original product is no longer available. it is also suitable for daily wear, This listing is for one large french twist hair comb fascinator hand beaded and decorated by me, Dimensions- 5" diameter 6¼" including handle 2½" tall. This listing is for 25 made to order wedding can coolers. and perfect for everyday wear in Spring. An accurate measurement is very important for the best fit. 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed. - Total length of earring is 1 3/4", ______________________________________________________________________________________ INCLUDES: • save the date magnets; • the color of your choice (please check all of the photos); • tracking number for shipping; • digital proof with your personalization, and are useful in installations where a heat source, Thor Kitchen HRG3609U 36' Freestanding Gas Range Convection Oven in Stainless Steel: Appliances. Adopt NE5532 front-facing OPAMP to buffer, Epic Skates Epic Limited Edition Graffiti Bag. Essentials Men's V-Neck Stripe Sweater: Clothing & Accessories. 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed. ※ Our main goal is letting customers become more beautiful and confident by wearing our jewelry.


24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed


Buy Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP: Switches - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Aftermarket Worry-free Buy on the official website Online promotion Shop at an Honest Value Fashion that's trendy, not spendy!
24 x 10/100/1000 4 SFP Cisco WS-C3750G-24PS-E Cisco Catalyst Switch L3 managed